PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PENAFIEL Marcela |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:32:00 |
28,03 |
2 |
GALARZA MUNOZ Esther |
ECU |
Eagle Bikes |
00:06 |
|
3 |
VASQUEZ AMAYA Natalia |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:06 |
|
4 |
ENRIQUEZ REVELO Madelain |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
03:47 |
|
5 |
SALGADO LOZA Ana |
ECU |
Team Saitel |
04:17 |
|
6 |
MASABANDA ALTAMIRANO Carol |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
04:19 |
|
7 |
SANCHEZ QUINTEROS Samia |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
04:25 |
|
8 |
VEGA Camila |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
04:25 |
|
9 |
ZAMBRANO Daniela |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
04:27 |
|
10 |
FLORES Heidi |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
04:27 |
|
11 |
PAZMINO SILVA Maria Paula |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
04:27 |
|
12 |
SIMBANA COBOS Samantha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
07:14 |
|
13 |
MACHUCA Daniela Del Rocio |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
07:14 |
|
14 |
SALGADO LOZA Camila |
ECU |
Team Saitel |
08:08 |
|
15 |
JOSA CEPEDA Katherine Jhanin |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
14:23 |
|
16 |
JIMENEZ TORRES Daniela |
ECU |
Independiente |
14:23 |
|
17 |
LINCANGO GUAMANARCA Daniela Valentina |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
15:20 |
|
18 |
FUENTES SANCHEZ Milagros Zulay |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
15:20 |
|
19 |
MARQUEZ VELOZ Miluska Soely |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
22:14 |
|
20 |
JAMI VILLAMARIN Diana Yolanda |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
22:21 |
|
21 |
ARGOTI ARCOS Cristina Guadalupe |
ECU |
Independiente |
22:29 |
|
22 |
ULLOA VITERI Estefany Cecibel |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
22:43 |
|
23 |
MORENO DIAZ Domenica |
ECU |
Team Alumbike Otavalo |
29:51 |
|
24 |
TORRES ANDRADE Kerlly Elizabetha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
29:51 |
|
25 |
HUARACA QUISHPI Genesis |
ECU |
Team Ejercito |
30:01 |
|
26 |
RODAS LEON Clara Valentina |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
33:06 |
|
DNF |
GAMBOY Anahy |
ECU |
Team Saquisili |
|
|
DNF |
MEDRANO ILIZARBE Romina |
PER |
Peru |
|
|
DNF |
VIVAR TORRES Ana |
BEL |
Movistar-Best PC |
|
|
OTL |
GAMBOY Nicol |
ECU |
Team Saquisili |
|
|
OTL |
MEJIA SANCHEZ Emy Emelina |
ECU |
Independiente |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GALARZA MUNOZ Esther |
ECU |
Eagle Bikes |
03:02:53 |
|
2 |
VASQUEZ AMAYA Natalia |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:25 |
|
3 |
PENAFIEL Marcela |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:40 |
|
4 |
PAZMINO SILVA Maria Paula |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
05:27 |
|
5 |
SALGADO LOZA Ana |
ECU |
Team Saitel |
05:45 |
|
6 |
FLORES Heidi |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
06:01 |
|
7 |
SANCHEZ QUINTEROS Samia |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
06:03 |
|
8 |
VEGA Camila |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
06:25 |
|
9 |
MASABANDA ALTAMIRANO Carol |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
06:40 |
|
10 |
ENRIQUEZ REVELO Madelain |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
07:00 |
|
11 |
ZAMBRANO Daniela |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
07:54 |
|
12 |
MACHUCA Daniela Del Rocio |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
09:56 |
|
13 |
SIMBANA COBOS Samantha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
10:04 |
|
14 |
SALGADO LOZA Camila |
ECU |
Team Saitel |
10:32 |
|
15 |
JOSA CEPEDA Katherine Jhanin |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
15:54 |
|
16 |
JIMENEZ TORRES Daniela |
ECU |
Independiente |
18:01 |
|
17 |
FUENTES SANCHEZ Milagros Zulay |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
18:59 |
|
18 |
LINCANGO GUAMANARCA Daniela Valentina |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
19:25 |
|
19 |
JAMI VILLAMARIN Diana Yolanda |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
26:52 |
|
20 |
ULLOA VITERI Estefany Cecibel |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
27:02 |
|
21 |
ARGOTI ARCOS Cristina Guadalupe |
ECU |
Independiente |
28:06 |
|
22 |
MARQUEZ VELOZ Miluska Soely |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
28:39 |
|
23 |
TORRES ANDRADE Kerlly Elizabetha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
34:13 |
|
24 |
HUARACA QUISHPI Genesis |
ECU |
Team Ejercito |
35:22 |
|
25 |
MORENO DIAZ Domenica |
ECU |
Team Alumbike Otavalo |
36:42 |
|
26 |
RODAS LEON Clara Valentina |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
38:45 |
|